Ligový rozpis
Fortuna liga 2016/2017

KoloDátumČasZápasVýsledok
1. so 16.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Ružomberok - Prešov 1:0 (0:0)
1. so 16.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
1. so 16.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Michalovce - Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
1. ne 17.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Podbrezová - Spartak 1:1 (0:0)
1. ne 17.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Senica - Slovan 0:1 (0:0)
1. ne 17.7.2016 19:30 19:30 Žilina - Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:0)
2. so 23.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Trenčín - Senica 3:0 (2:0)
2. so 23.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Podbrezová - Myjava 0:0 
2. so 23.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Žilina - Ružomberok 3:2 (2:1)
2. ne 24.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Spartak - Dunajská Streda 2:1 (2:1)
2. ne 24.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Slovan - Zlaté Moravce 3:2 (1:0)
2. ne 24.7.2016 20:15 20:15 Prešov - Michalovce 0:0 
3. so 30.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Žilina - Prešov 4:0 (2:0)
3. so 30.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - Trenčín 3:0 (1:0)
3. so 30.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Senica - Michalovce 2:0 (2:0)
3. ne 31.7.2016 19:00 19:00 Ružomberok - Spartak 1:1 (1:1)
3. ne 31.7.2016 17:00 17:00 Podbrezová - Slovan 2:0 (0:0)
3. út 2.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Dunajská Streda - Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
4. so 6.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Prešov - Senica 0:4 (0:1)
4. so 6.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 
4. so 6.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Trenčín - Podbrezová 0:1 (0:0)
4. so 6.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Slovan - Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:2)
4. so 6.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Myjava - Ružomberok 1:3 (1:1)
4. ne 7.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Spartak - Žilina 1:2 (0:2)
5. so 13.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Spartak - Prešov 2:0 (1:0)
5. so 13.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - Senica 0:1 (0:0)
5. so 13.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Žilina - Myjava 1:0 (0:0)
5. so 13.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Ružomberok - Slovan 3:2 (2:0)
5. so 13.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Dunajská Streda - Trenčín 2:3 (0:2)
5. so 13.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Podbrezová - Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
6. so 20.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Myjava - Spartak 1:1 (1:1)
6. so 20.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Senica - Podbrezová 0:1 (0:1)
6. so 20.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Prešov - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
6. so 20.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Michalovce - Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
6. so 20.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Slovan - Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
6. ne 21.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Trenčín - Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
7. št 25.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Dunajská Streda - Senica 0:0 
7. so 27.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Spartak - Slovan 0:0 (0:0)
7. so 27.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Ružomberok - Michalovce 4:0 (1:0)
7. so 27.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Podbrezová - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
7. ne 28.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Myjava - Prešov 1:0 (1:0)
7. ne 28.8.2016 19:00 19:00 Žilina - Trenčín 4:0 (2:0)
8. so 10.9.2016 17:00 17:00 Trenčín - Spartak 3:3 (2:2)
8. so 10.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Senica - Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
8. so 10.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Prešov - Podbrezová 0:2 (0:2)
8. so 10.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
8. so 10.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Michalovce - Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
8. so 10.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Slovan - Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
9. so 17.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Spartak - Michalovce 2:3 (1:1)
9. so 17.9.2016 17:00 17:00 Žilina - Senica 4:2 (1:1)
9. so 17.9.2016 20:00 20:00 Slovan - Prešov 1:1 (0:0)
9. so 17.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Myjava - Trenčín 1:0 (1:0)
9. so 17.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 6:1 (1:1)
9. so 17.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Dunajská Streda - Podbrezová 0:0 
10. so 24.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Senica - Spartak 0:1 (0:1)
10. so 24.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Prešov - Dunajská Streda
10. so 24.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Podbrezová - Ružomberok
10. so 24.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Zlaté Moravce - Žilina
10. so 24.9.2016 19:00 19:00 Michalovce - Myjava
10. so 24.9.2016 17:00 17:00 Trenčín - Slovan
11. so 1.10.2016 17:00 17:00 Spartak - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
11. so 1.10.2016 17:00 17:00 Myjava - Senica
11. so 1.10.2016 17:00 17:00 Trenčín - Prešov
11. so 1.10.2016 17:00 17:00 Slovan - Michalovce
11. so 1.10.2016 17:00 17:00 Žilina - Podbrezová
11. so 1.10.2016 17:00 17:00 Ružomberok - Dunajská Streda
12. so 15.10.2016 17:00 17:00 Spartak - Podbrezová 0:2 (0:0)
13. ne 23.10.2016 17:30 17:30 Spartak - Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
14. so 29.10.2016 17:00 17:00 Spartak - Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
15. ne 6.11.2016 17:30 17:30 Žilina - Spartak 7:0 (3:0)
16. so 19.11.2016 17:00 17:00 Prešov - Spartak 1:3 (0:0)
17. ne 27.11.2016 17:30 17:30 Spartak - Myjava 3:0 (2:0)
18. ne 4.12.2016 15:20 15:20 Slovan - Spartak 0:1 (0:1)
19. ne 11.12.2016 17:30 17:30 Spartak - Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
20. út 21.2.2017 17:00 17:00 Michalovce - Spartak 2:0 (0:0)
21. so 25.2.2017 17:00 17:00 Spartak - Senica 0:1 (0:0)
22. so 4.3.2017 17:00 17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak 0:0 (0:0)
23. ne 12.3.2017 17:30 17:30 Podbrezová - Spartak 0:1 (0:0)
24. ne 19.3.2017 15:20 15:20 Dunajská Streda - Spartak 0:0 (0:0)
25. ne 2.4.2017 15:20 15:20 Ružomberok - Spartak 1:0 (0:0)
26. ne 9.4.2017 15:20 15:20 Spartak - Žilina 1:2 (0:1)
27. ne 16.4.2017 17:30 17:30 Spartak - Prešov 4:0 (3:0)
29. st 26.4.2017 17:20 17:20 Spartak - Slovan 0:3 (0:1)
30. ne 7.5.2017 15:20 15:20 Trenčín - Spartak 3:4 (1:1)
31. so 13.5.2017 19:00 19:00 Spartak - Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
32. pi 19.5.2017 17:30 17:30 Senica - Spartak 1:0 (0:0)
33. so 27.5.2017 17:30 17:30 Spartak - Zlaté Moravce

aktuálne na spartak.sk